Beste Studienleistungen 1988 bis 2002

Anerkennung von Prüfungsleistungen

1988
W. Wernheuer, Göttingen, Th. Gröner, Bonn, A. Schick, Kiel, J. Hoffmann, Hohenheim, B. Langer, Gießen, M. Stern, Gießen

1989
E. Lüdtke, Kiel, G. Röttgermann, Göttingen, K. Eder, Weihenstephan, N. Geiping, Hohenheim, G. Behrens, Gießen, M. Rodehutscord, Bonn

1990
U. Eidelsburger, Weihenstephan, U. Hespeling, Gießen, St. Kinzinger, Bonn, W. Koppe, Göttingen, K. Luger, Wien, K. Müller, Hohenheim, C. Pohl, Kiel

1991
Chr. Böbner, Zürich, K.-P. Götz, Berlin, U. Heindl, Weihenstephan, Fr. Koschinski, Kiel, A. Kramer, Leipzig, U. Roßberg, Leipzig, V. Lehnert, Gießen, M. Merkert, Hohenheim, Chr. Seiwert, Bonn, K. Schuben, Jena, J. Stelzl, Wien

1992
Chr. Spiegel, Bern, M. Müller, Jena, S. R. Rothe, München, J. Lembeck, Göttingen, J. Fickler, Weihenstephan, P. Wieser, Wien, A. Steinwidder, Wien, H. Rothfuß, Hohenheim, A. Beyer, Gießen, J. Roß, Bonn, E. Luks, Kiel, J. Engeli, Zürich, H. Bigler, Zürich

1993
Uwe Lucas, Leipzig, Udo Udert, Hohenheim, Aenne Ernst, Rostock, Astrid Ullerich, Berlin, Johannes Eberle, Weihenstephan, Stefan Meinhart, Wien, Andreas Zettl, Wien, Anke Hendricks, Hannover, Susanne Pippig, Gießen, Alfons Benkhoff, Bonn, Annette Müller, Kiel, Peter Spring, Zürich, Heinz Sager, Bern.

1994
Christof Rapp, Hohenheim, Sylvana Grass, Leipzig, Karin Vogt, Kiel, Katrin Köster, Hannover, Eva Vertesy, Weihenstephan, Alexander Frey, Wien, Hubert Fachberger, Wien, Johannes-Josef Ingelmann, Gießen, Jörg Braun, Bonn, Oliver Tinschmann, Berlin, Marie-Florence Perdix, Zürich.

1995
Ansgar Zerhusen, Göttingen, Karin Aeberhard, Bern, Dirk Hogenkamp, Hohenehim, Hans-Christian Meisinger, Leipzig, Edgar Dänner, Halle, Dirk Remien, Hannover, Anton Kraus, Weihenstephan, Rainer Ebid, München, Irene Froschauer, Wien, Franz Aichinger, Wien, Susanne Schröder, Gießen, Hermann Heuvers, Bonn, Ursula Dudler, Zürich, Elke Saggau, Kiel.

1996
Stefanie Schubert, Rostock, Christine Hof, Bonn, Andreas Steinbeck, Gießen, Carola Franke, Halle, Karsten Hüffer, Hannover, Christina Voigt, Hohenheim, Judith Steible, Leipzig, Peter Fischer, München, Brit Zierenberg, Rostock, Petra Richter, Weihenstephan, Sudanne Wild, Weihenstephan, Elisabeth Onger, Wien, Elvira Grabensteiner, Wien, Alain Chambaz, Zürich, Cindy Zimmer-Pauli, Zürich, Marco Gut, Zürich.

1997
M. Hovenjürgen, Bonn, B. Jahn, Weihenstephan, A. Fischer, Gießen, I. Gertenbach, Göttingen, K. Gläser, Halle, A. Diekenhorst, Kiel, Th. Dickel, Kiel, G. Dinges, Leipzig, L. Wieczorek, München, E. Ott, Rostock, Chr. Scheidemann, Hohenheim, M. U. Voihy, Wien, Chr. Murauer, Wien, C. Schwarzwald, Zürich, V. Genoud, Zürich

1998
K. Güthler, Bonn, Th. Ettle, Weihenstephan, J. Husmeier, Gießen, Chr. Bollermann, Göttingen, St. Gramzow, Halle, I. D. Jakobsen, Hannover, D. Bimzcok, Hannover, B. Böhme, Hannover, H. Klinckhamer, Kiel, M. Krause, Leipzig, C. Götz, München, E. Hambrecht, Hohenheim, R.Glänzel, Wien, P. Schweiger, Wien, M. Roulin, Zürich

1999
U. Weber, Bonn, N. Maaß, Weihenstephan, M. Foltz, Giessen, J. Kümmerle, Hannover, D. Nibbe, Kiel, C. Kottke, Leipzig, V. Senger, München, M. Dietze, Rostock, S. Roth, Hohenheim, V. Apprich, Wien, E. Schneeberger, Wien, C. R. Soliva, Zürich.

2000
Anke Dieckmann, Bonn, Kirsten Grashoff, Giessen, Kathrin Tschirner, Kiel, Stefan Görner, Leipzig, Martina Hesse, München, Florian Möller, Rostock, Daniela Pollak, Wien, Christian Raffaseder, Wien, Barbara Eichenberger, Zürich.

2001
Claudia Parys, Giessen, Katrin Müller, Kiel, Armin Hagemann und Marko Radke, Rostock, Benjamin Junck, Hohenheim, Evelyn Absmanner, Wien, Martina Kopf, Wien, Christa Rahel Tschopp, Zürich.

2002
Christina Leurs, Bonn, Marianne Frank, Weihenstephan, Katrin Schlauch, Giessen, Jeanette Boguhn, Halle, Jan Hinnerk Alberti, Kiel, Anja Heinelt, Leipzig, Sandra Hoedtke, Rostock, Jana Ambuku-Wamatu, Hohenheim, Florian Pinsker, Wien, Markus Tschischej, Wien, Daniel Nigg, Zürich.